Loading…

Create a profile to get included in the attendee directory.

C

Carla

Ector County ISD
Central Office
CH

Cazares, Hector

La Feria ISD
LA FERIA HIGH SCHOOL
D

dahlia

Socorro ISD
DISTRICT SERVICE CENTER
LA

Laneece Anderson

Crowley ISD
North Crowley HS
avatar for Tracy Anderson

Tracy Anderson

Harlandale ISD
Harlandale ISD C & I
avatar for Stephanie Ashworth

Stephanie Ashworth

Skidmore-Tynan ISD
Skidmore-Tynan High School
avatar for Julia Askew

Julia Askew

Evolution Academy Charter School
Houston
AA

Abel Avila

Ector County ISD
Odessa High School
avatar for Dr. Laurie Baker

Dr. Laurie Baker

RTI International
Center Director
avatar for Heather Begnaud

Heather Begnaud

Hamshire-Fannett ISD
E&T Teacher
KB

Karri Bennington

Alvord ISD
High School
avatar for Kristin Carter

Kristin Carter

Winona ISD
Winona High School
LA

Leigh Ann Chilton

Winnsboro ISD
District Administrator
OC

Ozziel Cisneros

La Feria ISD
LA FERIA HIGH SCHOOL
avatar for Carl Clements

Carl Clements

Dumas ISD
Dumas High School
avatar for Brooke Cook, Ed.D.

Brooke Cook, Ed.D.

Pioneer Technology & Arts Academy
Mesquite-Oates
avatar for Tim Crane

Tim Crane

Roosevelt ISD
High School Principal
avatar for Mark Crissinger

Mark Crissinger

Ector County ISD
AP
avatar for Melinda Crook

Melinda Crook

Garland ISD
Sachse High School
AD

Aniska Douglas

Grand Prairie ISD
Education Center
ND

Nate Driver

Saginaw High School
Assistant Principal
avatar for Veronica Durden

Veronica Durden

Evolution Academy Charter School
Principal
avatar for Claudette Garcia

Claudette Garcia

Premont Collegiate High School
Principal
avatar for Corina Garcia

Corina Garcia

Skidmore-Tynan ISD
High School English Teacher
avatar for Rhonda Garcia

Rhonda Garcia

West Oso ISD
West Oso High School
avatar for Gracie Gil

Gracie Gil

Harlandale ISD
Harlandale High School Counselor
avatar for Erika Goolsby

Erika Goolsby

Cayuga ISD
Cayuga High School
avatar for Casie Granado

Casie Granado

Ector County ISD
Odessa High School
SG

Sarahi Gross

El Paso Academy
El Paso Academy West
avatar for David Guzman

David Guzman

Garland ISD
Naaman Forest High School
avatar for Timothy Haynes

Timothy Haynes

Rankin ISD
Rankin High School
avatar for Heather Huffaker

Heather Huffaker

Azle ISD
Azle High School
VJ

Valerie Johnson

Spring Branch ISD
Stratford HS
CJ

Connie Jones

Pioneer Technology &Arts Academy
Counselor
avatar for ANDI KUYATT

ANDI KUYATT

Bishop CISD
Bishop High School
ML

Melissa Lavers

Ector County ISD
Permian High School
RL

Rebecca Lazos

Marble Falls ISD
Marble Falls High School
avatar for Pat Lewis

Pat Lewis

Grand Prairie ISD
Grand Prairie ISD
AL

Angelita Lopez

Taft ISD
Taft ISD
avatar for Manny Lunoff

Manny Lunoff

Taft ISD
Taft High School
avatar for Sharon Lyle

Sharon Lyle

Ensemble
President
avatar for Velma Marin

Velma Marin

Premont ISD
Premont Collegiate High School
WG

Wendy G. Mathis

Grand Prairie ISD
DIstrict
avatar for Melanie Mullin

Melanie Mullin

Wills Point ISD
WILLS POINT ADMINISTRATION
KN

Kyrsten Nall

Ector County ISD
Central Office
TN

Theresa Nevil

Crowley ISD
Crowley High School
JN

Jodi Newman

Garland ISD
Sachse High School
RP

Rozlyn Perez

Harlandale ISD
CTE Teacher
avatar for Diondria Phillips

Diondria Phillips

Grand Prairie ISD
Grand Prairie HS
MR

Martha Ramirez

H.M. King T-STEM Academy
T-STEM Leader/Coordinator


1 2